BECOME A JUNIOR MEMBER

sign-up form

Junior Member

Address

//

Contact Details

which is affiliated with the Griffith Ex-Servicemen’s Club Ltd. Membership Fee $2.20.
We, as parent(s) / guardian(s) hereby support the above application
(sporting body)

PRIVACY STATEMENT

The Griffith Ex-Servicemen’s Club is subject to the provisions of the Privacy Act 1988. The personal information provided by you on this form / application will be used to process your membership application. Failure to provide all of the requested information may result in your application being rejected. You have the right to access and correct any of your personal information that the club holds about you. The club does not usually disclose your personal information to any other organisation or person unless there is a legal requirement to do so . The club may disclose your information to third parties that provide services under contract to the club. These contracts require the third party to keep your personal information confidential and secure. Your personal information, including information about you obtained as a result of you placing your membership card in a gaming or other club machine ( not ATM’s), may be used by the Club for marketing purposes to improve our services and to provide you with the latest information about those services and any new related services and promotions.

Payment Details

Price: $ 2.20
$ 0.00

Address

Residential Address
Postal Address
//

Contact Details

which is affiliated with the Griffith Ex-Servicemen’s Club Ltd. Membership Fee $2.20.
Price: $ 2.20
We, as parent(s) / guardian(s) hereby support the above application
(sporting body)

PRIVACY STATEMENT

The Griffith Ex-Servicemen’s Club is subject to the provisions of the Privacy Act 1988. The personal information provided by you on this form / application will be used to process your membership application. Failure to provide all of the requested information may result in your application being rejected. You have the right to access and correct any of your personal information that the club holds about you. The club does not usually disclose your personal information to any other organisation or person unless there is a legal requirement to do so . The club may disclose your information to third parties that provide services under contract to the club. These contracts require the third party to keep your personal information confidential and secure. Your personal information, including information about you obtained as a result of you placing your membership card in a gaming or other club machine ( not ATM’s), may be used by the Club for marketing purposes to improve our services and to provide you with the latest information about those services and any new related services and promotions.

Payment Details

$ 0.00